Games from 10/01/2020 07:00:00 to 10/03/2020 02:00:00. Total games: 190
  China - League One
10/01/2020 07:00:00 Suzhou Dongwu - Taizhou Yuanda
  Hong Kong - Division 1
10/01/2020 07:00:00 Guangzhou R&F U19 - Kitchee
  Kazakhstan - Premier League
10/01/2020 09:45:00 FC Astana - Caspiy Aktau
  Vietnam - V-League
10/01/2020 10:00:00 Binh Duong - Viettel
10/01/2020 10:00:00 Nam Dinh - Da Nang
10/01/2020 10:00:00 Gia Lai - Ho Chi Minh
10/01/2020 10:00:00 Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An
10/01/2020 10:00:00 Ha Noi - Than Quang Ninh
10/01/2020 10:00:00 T&T Ha Noi - Thanh Hoa
10/01/2020 10:00:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh - BHTS Quang Nam
  NPL South Australia
10/01/2020 10:45:00 Blue Eagles - Cumberland Utd.
  China - League One
10/01/2020 11:00:00 Kunshan FC - Sichuan Jiuniu
  Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
10/01/2020 11:30:00 Surkhon Termiz - AGMK
  China - League One
10/01/2020 11:35:00 Jiangxi Liansheng - Shaanxi Changan
  Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
10/01/2020 12:00:00 Buxoro - Navbahor Namangan
  Kazakhstan - Premier League
10/01/2020 13:00:00 K. Almaty - Shakhtar Karagandy
  Malta - Premier League
10/01/2020 15:00:00 Mosta - Balzan
10/01/2020 15:00:00 Floriana - Sirens FC
  Egypt - Premier League
10/01/2020 15:30:00 El Gounah - Tanta
  Finland - Kakkonen Group A
10/01/2020 15:30:00 Kultsu - PEPO
10/01/2020 15:30:00 MiPK Mikkeli - EsPa Espoo
  Estonia - Esiliiga
10/01/2020 16:00:00 Pärnu JK - FC Elva
  Peru - Primera Division
10/01/2020 16:00:00 Deportivo Llacuaba - FBC Melgar
  Chile - Primera Division
10/01/2020 16:30:00 Palestino - U. De Concepcion
  Denmark - 1. Division
10/01/2020 17:00:00 Hvidovre - Fredericia
  Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
10/01/2020 17:00:00 SV Schermbeck - Kaan-Marienborn
10/01/2020 17:00:00 Eintracht Rheine - Preußen Münster II
10/01/2020 17:00:00 Wattenscheid - Westfalia Herne
10/01/2020 17:00:00 Hammer SpVg - Westfalia Rhynern
10/01/2020 17:00:00 Erndtebruck - RSV Meinerzhagen
10/01/2020 17:00:00 Victoria Clarholz - Sprockhovel
  Spain - La Liga Primera Division
10/01/2020 17:00:00 Sevilla - Levante
10/01/2020 17:00:00 Ath Bilbao - Cadiz
  Sweden - Division 2 - Norrland
10/01/2020 17:00:00 Pitea - Morön
  Germany - Oberliga Westfalen
10/01/2020 17:30:00 Siegen - SpVgg Vreden
10/01/2020 17:30:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Finnentrop/Bamenohl
10/01/2020 17:45:00 TuS Haltern - TuS Ennepetal
  Egypt - Premier League
10/01/2020 18:00:00 El Masry - Zamalek
  Germany - Mittelrheinliga
10/01/2020 18:00:00 FC Hürth - SV Breinig
  Chile - Primera B
10/01/2020 19:00:00 S. Morning - San Felipe
10/01/2020 19:00:00 Barnechea - Club Deportes Santa Cruz
  Ecuador - Serie B
10/01/2020 19:00:00 America de Quito - Manta
10/01/2020 19:00:00 Santo Domingo - Gualaceo SC
10/01/2020 19:00:00 Chacaritas FC - Fuerza A.
10/01/2020 19:00:00 Independiente Juniors - Santa Rita
  Malta - Premier League
10/01/2020 19:15:00 Zejtun Corinthians - Gudja United
10/01/2020 19:15:00 Sliema - St. Lucia FC
  Spain - La Liga Primera Division
10/01/2020 19:30:00 Celta - Barcelona
10/01/2020 19:30:00 Granada - Osasuna
  Peru - Primera Division
10/01/2020 20:00:00 Ayacucho - Cusco FC
10/01/2020 20:30:00 Alianza Huanuco - Cajamarca
  Kazakhstan - Premier League
10/02/2020 07:30:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - Okzhetpes
  South Korea - K-League Classic
10/02/2020 08:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Sangju Sangmu
  Australia - NSW Premier League
10/02/2020 09:30:00 Manly Utd - Mt Druitt Rangers
10/02/2020 09:30:00 Blacktown City - APIA Tigers
  Australia - Queensland State League
10/02/2020 09:30:00 Peninsula - Olympic FC
  Kazakhstan - Premier League
10/02/2020 09:45:00 Ordabasy - Taraz
  Australia - NSW Premier League
10/02/2020 10:00:00 Marconi Stallions - North Shore Mariners
  Czech Republic - Liga U19
10/02/2020 10:00:00 Opava U19 - Pardubice U19
  Australia - Brisbane Premier League
10/02/2020 10:30:00 Brisbane Knights - Taringa
10/02/2020 10:30:00 The Gap - Grange Thistle
  NPL South Australia
10/02/2020 10:45:00 Croydon Kings - Adelaide Comets
  Azerbaijan - Premier League
10/02/2020 11:30:00 Sabah Baku - Inter Baku
  England - Premier League 2
10/02/2020 12:00:00 Leeds United U21 - Middlesbrough U21
  Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
10/02/2020 12:00:00 Sogdiyona Jizzax - Lok. Tashkent
  Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
10/02/2020 13:00:00 Din. Minsk - Smolevichi STI
  England - Premier League 2
10/02/2020 13:00:00 Blackburn U21 - Man United U21
  Kazakhstan - Premier League
10/02/2020 13:00:00 Tobol - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
  Serbia - Prva Liga
10/02/2020 13:00:00 FK Zemun - IMT Novi Beograd
  Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
10/02/2020 13:00:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Mashal Muborak
  Armenia - Premier League
10/02/2020 14:00:00 Gandzasar - FC Noah
  Chile - Primera Division
10/02/2020 14:00:00 S. Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
  Uzbekistan - Professional Football League
10/02/2020 14:00:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Kokand 1912
  Bulgaria - A PFG
10/02/2020 14:45:00 Tsarsko Selo - Cherno More
  Cyprus - First Division
10/02/2020 15:00:00 Paralimni - AEK Larnaca
  Czech Republic - MSFL
10/02/2020 15:00:00 Hlucin - Odra Petrkovice
  Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
10/02/2020 15:00:00 FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi
  Latvia - Virsliga
10/02/2020 15:00:00 Riga FC - Liepajas Metalurgs
  Romania - Liga 2
10/02/2020 15:00:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Concordia
  Bahrain - Premier League
10/02/2020 15:30:00 Al-Ahli Manama - East Riffa
10/02/2020 15:30:00 Al-Shabbab - Busaiteen
  Egypt - Premier League
10/02/2020 15:30:00 Haras El Hodood - El-Entag El-Harby
  Finland - Kakkonen Group B
10/02/2020 15:30:00 Jazz Pori - P-Iirot Rauma
10/02/2020 15:30:00 HJS Akatemia - TPV Tampere
  Finland - Kakkonen Group C
10/02/2020 15:30:00 VIFK Vaasa - FC Kiisto Vaasa
  Finland - Veikkausliiga
10/02/2020 15:30:00 FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn
10/02/2020 15:30:00 FC TPS Turku - SJK
10/02/2020 15:30:00 HIFK - FC Honka Espoo
  Croatia - 1. NHL
10/02/2020 16:00:00 Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961
  Czech Republic - Division 2
10/02/2020 16:00:00 Jihlava - Prostejov
  Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
10/02/2020 16:00:00 FV Engers - Kaiserslautern II
  Israel - Leumit League
10/02/2020 16:00:00 H. Ironi Rishon - Beitar Tel Aviv
10/02/2020 16:00:00 H. Acre - Hapoel Afula
10/02/2020 16:00:00 Hap. Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petach Tikva
10/02/2020 16:00:00 Hapoel Iksal Imad - Kafr Qasim
10/02/2020 16:00:00 Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Shalem
  Lithuania - A Lyga
10/02/2020 16:00:00 FK Trakai - Banga
  Peru - Primera Division
10/02/2020 16:00:00 Carlos Stein - U. San Martin
  Poland - Ektraklasa
10/02/2020 16:00:00 Rakow - Plock
  Portugal - Segunda Liga
10/02/2020 16:00:00 Penafiel - Mafra
  Turkey - PTT 1. Lig
10/02/2020 16:00:00 Istanbulspor - Bandirmaspor
  France - Division 1 Women
10/02/2020 16:30:00 FC Fleury 91 (W) - Lyon W
10/02/2020 16:30:00 Le Havre AC (W) - Soyaux W
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
10/02/2020 16:30:00 Bochum - Osnabruck
10/02/2020 16:30:00 Sandhausen - St Pauli
  Ireland - Premier League
10/02/2020 16:45:00 Derry City - Waterford
  Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
10/02/2020 16:45:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Utrecht
10/02/2020 16:45:00 Jong PSV - Telstar
  United Arab Emirates - UAE League
10/02/2020 16:45:00 Al Wasl - Al Wahda
  Austria - Regionalliga Central
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Gleisdorf - Bad Gleichenberg
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Allerheiligen - Vocklamarkt
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger - Kalsdorf
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Wels - Union Gurten
10/02/2020 17:00:00 St Anna am Aigen - WSC Wels
  Austria - Regionalliga East
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Neusiedl - Admira (Am)
  Cyprus - First Division
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Doxa - Karmiotissa
  Czech Republic - Gambrinus
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Slovacko - FK Pardubice
  Denmark - Superliga
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Randers - Brondby
  England - Premier League 2
10/02/2020 17:00:00 West Brom U21 - Reading U21
  Germany - Bundesliga 3
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Bayern II - Dresden
  Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Mulheim-Karlich - Eisbachtal
10/02/2020 17:00:00 FV Eppelborn - Hertha Wiesbach
  Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II
  Germany - Regionalliga North
10/02/2020 17:00:00 ETSV Weiche - Hamburger II
10/02/2020 17:00:00 BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse
  Serbia - Super Liga
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Radnicki Nis - Mladost
  Sweden - Div 2 Ostra Götaland
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Hassleholms IF - Nosaby IF
  Turkey - Futbol Ligi 1
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Ankaragucu - Kayserispor
10/02/2020 17:00:00 Gaziantep BB - Trabzonspor
  Bulgaria - A PFG
10/02/2020 17:15:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
  Germany - Bundesliga Women
10/02/2020 17:15:00 Hoffenheim W - Werder Bremen W
  Austria - Regionalliga East
10/02/2020 17:30:00 ASV Drassburg - Mannsdorf
10/02/2020 17:30:00 Traiskirchen - Neustadt
  Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein
10/02/2020 17:30:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - TSV Meerbusch
  Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
10/02/2020 17:30:00 Hassia Bingen - TSV Emmelshausen
  Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
10/02/2020 17:30:00 Tennis Borussia B. - Furstenwalde
  Germany - Regionalliga North
10/02/2020 17:30:00 Drochtersen / Assel - 1. FC Phönix Lübeck
  Germany - Regionalliga West
10/02/2020 17:30:00 RW Essen - Dusseldorf II
10/02/2020 17:30:00 Wiedenbruck - Lippstadt
  Netherlands - Women Eredivisie
10/02/2020 17:30:00 ADO Den Haag (W) - SC Heerenveen (W)
10/02/2020 17:30:00 PEC Zwolle (W) - VV Alkmaar (W)
10/02/2020 17:30:00 SBV Excelsior (W) - FC Twente (W)
  Belgium - Belgacom League
10/02/2020 18:00:00 Seraing - Club Brugge II
  Belgium - Super League Women
10/02/2020 18:00:00 Sporting Charleroi (W) - Anderlecht (W)
  Egypt - Premier League
10/02/2020 18:00:00 El Ismaily - Smouha
  England - Premier League 2
10/02/2020 18:00:00 Crystal Palace U21 - Aston Villa U21
10/02/2020 18:00:00 Derby U21 - Leicester City U21
10/02/2020 18:00:00 Fulham U21 - Norwich U21
  France - National
10/02/2020 18:00:00 Creteil - Quevilly Rouen
10/02/2020 18:00:00 Laval - Red Star 93
10/02/2020 18:00:00 FC Sète - Boulogne
10/02/2020 18:00:00 FC Bastia-Borgo - Bourg Peronnas
10/02/2020 18:00:00 Avranches - Cholet
10/02/2020 18:00:00 Villefranche - Le Mans
10/02/2020 18:00:00 Concarneau - Bastia
10/02/2020 18:00:00 Stade Briochin - Lyon Duchere
  Hungary - OTP Bank Liga
10/02/2020 18:00:00 MTK Budapest - Budafoki LC
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
10/02/2020 18:00:00 Utrecht - Heerenveen
  Portugal - Liga I
10/02/2020 18:00:00 Moreirense - Boavista
  Romania - Liga 1
10/02/2020 18:00:00 CS U. Craiova - CSMS Iasi
  Switzerland - Challenge League
10/02/2020 18:00:00 Thun - Xamax
  Belgium - Super League Women
10/02/2020 18:30:00 AA Gent Ladies (W) - WS Woluwe (W)
  Germany - Bundesliga 1
10/02/2020 18:30:00 Union Berlin - Mainz
  Poland - Ektraklasa
10/02/2020 18:30:00 Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia
  Belgium - Jupiler League
10/02/2020 18:45:00 Antwerp - Mechelen
  England - Championship
10/02/2020 18:45:00 Coventry - Bournemouth
  Ireland - Division 1
10/02/2020 18:45:00 Drogheda - Athlone
10/02/2020 18:45:00 UCD - Bray
10/02/2020 18:45:00 Wexford - Shamrock 2
  Ireland - Premier League
10/02/2020 18:45:00 Shamrock - Sligo
  Italy - Serie A
10/02/2020 18:45:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria
  Scotland - Premier League
10/02/2020 18:45:00 Dundee United - Livingston
10/02/2020 18:45:00 Hibernian - Hamilton
10/02/2020 18:45:00 Kilmarnock - Motherwell
10/02/2020 18:45:00 Aberdeen - St Mirren
  Chile - Primera Division
10/02/2020 19:00:00 O'Higgins - Coquimbo
  Ecuador - Serie B
10/02/2020 19:00:00 9 de Octubre - Atlético Porteño
  France - Ligue 1
10/02/2020 19:00:00 Paris SG - Angers
  Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
10/02/2020 19:00:00 NAC Breda - Jong Ajax
10/02/2020 19:00:00 Jong AZ - MVV Maastricht
  Portugal - Liga I
10/02/2020 20:15:00 Guimaraes - Pacos Ferreira
  Peru - Primera Division
10/02/2020 20:30:00 Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano
  Colombia - Primera A
10/02/2020 21:00:00 Petrolera - Once Caldas
  Ecuador - Serie A
10/02/2020 21:30:00 Dep. Cuenca - Olmedo
  Colombia - Primera A
10/02/2020 23:05:00 Cucuta - Santa Fe
  Ecuador - Serie A
10/03/2020 00:00:00 Aucas - Liga de Portoviejo
  Mexico - Primera Division
10/03/2020 00:30:00 Puebla - Santos Laguna
  USA - USL
10/03/2020 01:00:00 Austin Bold - San Antonio
  Colombia - Primera A
10/03/2020 01:10:00 Millonarios - Bucaramanga
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
10/03/2020 02:00:00 Zeledon - Grecia