Games from 12/09/2019 11:00:00 to 12/10/2019 20:00:00. Total games: 91
  Spain - Tercera Division - Group 14
12/09/2019 11:00:00 UD Fuente de Cantos - Moralo CP
  Iran - Pro League
12/09/2019 11:45:00 Sazi Tabriz - Teraktor
12/09/2019 13:05:00 Foolad - Pars Janoobi Jam
  India - I-League
12/09/2019 13:30:00 Indian Arrows - Aizawl
  Iran - Pro League
12/09/2019 14:00:00 Paykan - Esteghlal TEH
12/09/2019 14:00:00 Zob Ahan - Nassaji Mazandaran
  Spain - Tercera Division - Group 2
12/09/2019 14:45:00 Navarro - CD Colunga
  Bulgaria - A PFG
12/09/2019 15:00:00 Dunav Ruse - Lok. Plovdiv
  Romania - Liga 1
12/09/2019 16:00:00 Sepsi - Clinceni
  Turkey - PTT 1. Lig
12/09/2019 16:00:00 Menemen Bld - Keçiörengücü
  Cyprus - First Division
12/09/2019 17:00:00 Achnas - Paralimni
  Israel - Leumit League
12/09/2019 17:00:00 Ashkelon - H. Ironi Rishon
12/09/2019 17:00:00 Ramat Hasharon - Sakhnin
12/09/2019 17:00:00 Hapoel Afula - Hap. Ramat Gan
  Turkey - Futbol Ligi 1
12/09/2019 17:00:00 Kayserispor - Rizespor
  Denmark - Superliga
12/09/2019 18:00:00 Odense - Aalborg
  Germany - Bundesliga 3
12/09/2019 18:00:00 Meppen - Preussen Munster
  Israel - Ligat ha'Al
12/09/2019 18:15:00 H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa
  Romania - Liga 1
12/09/2019 18:30:00 Voluntari - V. Constanta
  Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
12/09/2019 19:00:00 Jong Ajax - Roda JC
12/09/2019 19:00:00 Jong AZ - Helmond Sport
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
12/09/2019 19:30:00 Stuttgart - Nurnberg
  England - Southern Premier League - Central
12/09/2019 19:45:00 Stourbridge - Rushall
  Italy - Lega Pro - Group B
12/09/2019 19:45:00 Sambenedettese - Gubbio
  Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
12/09/2019 20:00:00 San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas BsAs
12/09/2019 20:00:00 Dep. Merlo - Ituzaingo
12/09/2019 20:00:00 Berazategui - Sportivo Italiano
12/09/2019 20:00:00 Club Luján - Victoriano A.
  Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
12/09/2019 20:00:00 CA Atlas - Juventud Unida San Miguel
12/09/2019 20:00:00 Central Ballester - Claypole
  England - Premier League
12/09/2019 20:00:00 West Ham - Arsenal
  Italy - Serie B
12/09/2019 20:00:00 Perugia - Cosenza
  Portugal - Liga I
12/09/2019 20:15:00 Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
  Argentina - Primera Division
12/09/2019 22:00:00 Patronato - Velez Sarsfield
  Panama - LPF
12/09/2019 22:00:00 Costa del Este FC - Tauro FC
  Paraguay - Primera Division
12/09/2019 22:30:00 Sp. Luqueno - Cerro Porteno
12/09/2019 22:30:00 River Plate - Deportivo Capiata
12/09/2019 22:30:00 Nacional Asuncion - San Lorenzo
12/09/2019 22:30:00 Diaz - Sol de America
  Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
12/10/2019 00:10:00 Talleres Escalada - Sacachispas
  Argentina - Primera Division
12/10/2019 00:10:00 Argentinos Jrs - Estudiantes L.P.
  Bolivia - Liga de Futbol Prof
12/10/2019 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero - Aurora
  Jamaica - Premier League
12/10/2019 01:00:00 Cavalier FC - Humble Lions
  India - I-League
12/10/2019 08:30:00 NEROCA - East Bengal
12/10/2019 08:30:00 Minerva - Chennai City
  Saudi Arabia - Division 1
12/10/2019 11:50:00 Al Qadisiya - Hettein Club
  Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
12/10/2019 12:00:00 Grbalj - Danilovgrad
12/10/2019 12:00:00 FK Kom - Zeta
12/10/2019 12:00:00 OFK Petrovac - Mladost LjeĆĄkopolje
  Saudi Arabia - Division 1
12/10/2019 12:05:00 Al-Kawkab - Najran
12/10/2019 12:35:00 Al Ain - Al Thuqbah
  Iran - Pro League
12/10/2019 13:00:00 Shahin Bushehr - Sanat Naft
12/10/2019 13:05:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Saipa
12/10/2019 14:00:00 Persepolis - Gol Gohar
  Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
12/10/2019 14:00:00 OFK Titograd - Sutjeska
  United Arab Emirates - UAE League
12/10/2019 14:00:00 Ittihad Kalba - Ajman
12/10/2019 14:00:00 Khor Fakkan Club - Al Dhafra
  Saudi Arabia - Division 1
12/10/2019 14:35:00 Al Jeel - Al Baten
12/10/2019 14:50:00 Al Mojzel - Ohud
  Algeria - Division 1
12/10/2019 15:00:00 Kabylie - Oran
  United Arab Emirates - UAE League
12/10/2019 16:30:00 Al Sharjah - Bani Yas
  Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
12/10/2019 18:00:00 Buducnost - Rudar
  Belgium - Super League Women
12/10/2019 19:00:00 Anderlecht (W) - AA Gent Ladies (W)
  Wales - Cymru Championship
12/10/2019 19:30:00 Pontypridd Town - Undy Athletic
  England - Blue Square Premier
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Chesterfield - Yeovil
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Fylde - Sutton
  England - Bostik League
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Leatherhead - Potters Bar Town
  England - Championship
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Charlton - Huddersfield
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Leeds - Hull
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Nott'm Forest - Middlesbrough
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Bristol City - Millwall
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Preston - Fulham
  England - Conference North
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Boston - Brackley
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Altrincham - Blyth
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Guiseley - Kidderminster
  England - Conference South
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Hemel - Weymouth
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Maidstone - Chippenham Town
  England - Southern Premier League
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Weston - Hartley Wintney
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Truro - Merthyr Town
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Gosport - Dorchester
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Poole Town - Salisbury
  England - Southern Premier League - Central
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Tamworth - Needham Market
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Alvechurch FC - Coalville
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Hednesford - Nuneaton
  Nothern Ireland - IFA Premiership
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Glenavon - C. Rangers
  Scotland - Championship
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Ayr - Arbroath
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Morton - Dundee United
  Scotland - League Two
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath
  Wales - Cymru Championship
12/10/2019 19:45:00 Bangor - Conwy Borough
  England - Championship
12/10/2019 20:00:00 Stoke - Luton