Games from 01/19/2020 18:30:00 to 01/21/2020 01:00:00. Total games: 74
  Spain - Segunda Division B - Group 4
01/19/2020 18:30:00 Sevilla B - Badajoz
  Belgium - Jupiler League
01/19/2020 19:00:00 Waregem - Genk
  Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
01/19/2020 19:00:00 Caucaia/CE - Barbalha
01/19/2020 19:00:00 Ferroviario - Horizonte
  Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense
01/19/2020 19:00:00 Londrina - Parana Soccer Technical Center
01/19/2020 19:00:00 Toledo - Cianorte
01/19/2020 19:00:00 Rio Branco SC - Parana
  Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano
01/19/2020 19:00:00 Nautico - Sport Recife
01/19/2020 19:00:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - Salgueiro
01/19/2020 19:00:00 Academica Vitoria - Decisão/PE
01/19/2020 19:00:00 Central SC - Retrô/PE
  Spain - La Liga Segunda Division
01/19/2020 19:30:00 Extremadura - Almeria
01/19/2020 19:30:00 Tenerife - Girona
  Italy - Serie A
01/19/2020 19:45:00 Juventus - Parma
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
01/19/2020 20:00:00 Grecia - U.C.R.
01/19/2020 20:00:00 Guadalupe - Santos DG
  Italy - Serie B
01/19/2020 20:00:00 Benevento - Pisa
  Jamaica - Premier League
01/19/2020 20:00:00 Tivoli Gardens - UWI FC
01/19/2020 20:00:00 Vere United - Waterhouse FC
01/19/2020 20:00:00 Dunbeholden - Cavalier FC
01/19/2020 20:00:00 Molynes United - Portmore United
  Portugal - Liga I
01/19/2020 20:00:00 Rio Ave - Boavista
  Spain - La Liga Primera Division
01/19/2020 20:00:00 Barcelona - Granada
  Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense
01/19/2020 21:00:00 Coritiba - Cascavel
01/19/2020 21:00:00 Operario - Cascavel CR/PR
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
01/19/2020 21:00:00 Jicaral Sercoba - Limon
  El Salvador - Primera Division
01/19/2020 21:00:00 Municipal Limeño - CD FAS
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
01/19/2020 21:00:00 Real de Minas - Platense
  El Salvador - Primera Division
01/19/2020 21:15:00 Independiente FC - Deportivo Ahuachapan
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
01/19/2020 22:00:00 Alajuelense - Herediano
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
01/19/2020 22:00:00 Motagua - Real Sociedad
  Jamaica - Premier League
01/19/2020 22:00:00 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens
  Mexico - Primera Division
01/19/2020 22:00:00 Querétaro - Club Tijuana
  Argentina - Primera Division
01/19/2020 22:10:00 Independiente - River Plate
  Chile - Primera B
01/19/2020 23:00:00 Copiapo - Deportes Temuco
  Mexico - Liga de Ascenso
01/19/2020 23:00:00 Zacatepec - Tampico Madero
  Paraguay - Primera Division
01/19/2020 23:15:00 Olimpia Asuncion - Diaz
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
01/20/2020 00:00:00 San Carlos - Zeledon
  Mexico - Primera Division
01/20/2020 00:45:00 Santos Laguna - Club Leon
  India - I-League
01/20/2020 08:30:00 Minerva - Gokulam
  Egypt - Premier League
01/20/2020 12:30:00 Aswan SC - Wadi Degla
  Kuwait - Premier League
01/20/2020 13:30:00 Kazma SC - Al Kuwait
  Algeria - Division 1
01/20/2020 15:00:00 Kabylie - Oran
  Egypt - Premier League
01/20/2020 15:00:00 El Gaish - Al Ittihad
  Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League
01/20/2020 15:10:00 Al-Faisaly - Al-Hilal
  Algeria - Division 1
01/20/2020 16:00:00 ASO Chlef - USM Alger
  Turkey - PTT 1. Lig
01/20/2020 16:00:00 Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor
  Cyprus - First Division
01/20/2020 17:00:00 Paphos - Ol. Nicosia
  Israel - Leumit League
01/20/2020 17:00:00 Sakhnin - H. Acre
01/20/2020 17:00:00 Hap. Ramat Gan - Kafr Qasim
01/20/2020 17:00:00 Hapoel Afula - Ashkelon
  Israel - Ligat ha'Al
01/20/2020 17:00:00 Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Yehuda
  Turkey - Futbol Ligi 1
01/20/2020 17:00:00 Rizespor - Genclerbirligi
  Egypt - Premier League
01/20/2020 17:30:00 Zamalek - El Masry
01/20/2020 18:00:00 Enppi - Pyramids
01/20/2020 18:00:00 Al Ahly - Smouha
01/20/2020 18:00:00 Misr Elmaqasah - Aswan SC
01/20/2020 18:00:00 Arab Contractors - El Gaish
01/20/2020 18:00:00 El Ismaily - El Gounah
01/20/2020 18:00:00 Haras El Hodood - El Masry
01/20/2020 18:00:00 FC Masr - El-Entag El-Harby
01/20/2020 18:00:00 Tanta - Wadi Degla
01/20/2020 18:00:00 Al Ittihad - Zamalek
  Israel - Ligat ha'Al
01/20/2020 18:00:00 H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa
  Malta - Premier League
01/20/2020 18:00:00 Valletta - Sliema
  Morocco - Botola Pro
01/20/2020 18:00:00 Olympique de Safi - Wydad Casablanca
  Israel - Ligat ha'Al
01/20/2020 18:15:00 Beitar Jerusalem - Netanya
  Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
01/20/2020 19:00:00 Jong Ajax - Dordrecht
01/20/2020 19:00:00 Jong Utrecht - Roda JC
  Italy - Lega Pro - Group B
01/20/2020 19:45:00 Piacenza - Triestina
  Italy - Serie A
01/20/2020 19:45:00 Atalanta - Spal
  England - Championship
01/20/2020 20:00:00 West Brom - Stoke
  Italy - Serie B
01/20/2020 20:00:00 Cosenza - Crotone
  Jamaica - Premier League
01/21/2020 01:00:00 Harbour View - Mount Pleasant