Игры с 04/22/2018 22:00:00 по 04/24/2018 18:45:00. Всего игр: 150
  USA - Major League Soccer
04/22/2018 22:00:00 Portland - New York City
  Colombia - Liga Aguila
04/22/2018 22:15:00 America De Cali - Junior
  Argentina - Primera Division
04/22/2018 23:00:00 Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys
  Chile - Primera Division
04/22/2018 23:00:00 Antofagasta - San Luis
  Colombia - Liga Aguila
04/22/2018 23:00:00 Petrolera - Aguilas
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
04/22/2018 23:00:00 Alajuelense - Saprissa
  Mexico - Primera Division
04/22/2018 23:00:00 Santos Laguna - U.N.A.M.- Pumas
  Venezuela - Primera Division
04/22/2018 23:00:00 Portuguesa - Zamora
  Colombia - Liga Aguila
04/23/2018 01:00:00 Santa Fe - Leones
  Czech Republic - Youth League
04/23/2018 09:00:00 Plzen U21 - Slavia Prague U21
04/23/2018 09:00:00 Karvina U21 - Liberec U21
04/23/2018 11:00:00 Sparta Prague U21 - Teplice U21
04/23/2018 11:00:00 Dukla Prague U21 - Trinec U21
04/23/2018 12:00:00 Pribram U21 - Zlin U21
  Croatia - 1. NHL
04/23/2018 14:00:00 Zaprešic - Rudes
  Portugal - Segunda Liga
04/23/2018 14:00:00 Sporting Lisbon B - Benfica B
  Romania - Liga 1
04/23/2018 15:00:00 FC Botosani - Sepsi
  Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
04/23/2018 15:45:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Sachter Soligorsk
  Croatia - 1. NHL
04/23/2018 16:00:00 Cibalia - Belupo
  Cyprus - First Division
04/23/2018 16:00:00 Ol. Nicosia - Alki Oroklini
  Egypt - Premier League
04/23/2018 16:00:00 El Gaish - Arab Contractors
  Israel - Leumit League
04/23/2018 16:00:00 H. Nazareth - H. Ironi Rishon
04/23/2018 16:00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Katamon
04/23/2018 16:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera
  Poland - Ektraklasa
04/23/2018 16:00:00 Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia
  Austria - Erste Liga
04/23/2018 16:30:00 FAC Wien - Ried
  Germany - Bundesliga 3
04/23/2018 16:30:00 Zwickau - Karlsruhe
  Russia - Premier League
04/23/2018 16:30:00 Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozny
  Bulgaria - A PFG
04/23/2018 17:00:00 Lok. Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia
  Denmark - Superliga
04/23/2018 17:00:00 Aarhus - Hobro
  Israel - Ligat ha'Al
04/23/2018 17:00:00 H. Raanana - Moadon Sport Ashdod
  Turkey - Futbol Ligi 1
04/23/2018 17:00:00 Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor
  Belarus - Vysshaya Liga
04/23/2018 17:45:00 Vitebsk - BATE
  Romania - Liga 1
04/23/2018 17:45:00 Astra - CS U. Craiova
  Israel - Ligat ha'Al
04/23/2018 18:00:00 Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem
  Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
04/23/2018 18:00:00 Den Bosch - Emmen
  Switzerland - Challenge League
04/23/2018 18:00:00 Servette - Xamax
  Egypt - Premier League
04/23/2018 18:15:00 Misr Elmaqasah - Al Ittihad
  Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
04/23/2018 18:30:00 Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Espanol
04/23/2018 18:30:00 Fénix - San Miguel
04/23/2018 18:30:00 UAI Urquiza - Almirante Brown
04/23/2018 18:30:00 San Telmo - Colegiales
  Belgium - Jupiler League
04/23/2018 18:30:00 Antwerp - Lokeren
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
04/23/2018 18:30:00 Holstein Kiel - Nurnberg
  Italy - Serie B
04/23/2018 18:30:00 Frosinone - Empoli
  Argentina - Primera B Nacional
04/23/2018 18:35:00 Deportivo Riestra - Aldosivi
  England - Conference South
04/23/2018 18:45:00 Wealdstone - East Thurrock
  England - Northern Premier League
04/23/2018 18:45:00 Mickleover - Stalybridge
  France - Division 2
04/23/2018 18:45:00 Ajaccio - Lens
  Italy - Serie A
04/23/2018 18:45:00 Genoa - Verona
  England - Premier League
04/23/2018 19:00:00 Everton - Newcastle
  Portugal - Liga I
04/23/2018 19:00:00 Porto - Setubal
  Spain - La Liga Primera Division
04/23/2018 19:00:00 Ath Bilbao - Levante
  Argentina - Primera Division
04/23/2018 22:00:00 Colon Santa FE - Patronato
  Colombia - Torneo Aguila
04/23/2018 23:00:00 Real Santander - Cucuta
  Venezuela - Primera Division
04/23/2018 23:00:00 Mineros - Carabobo
  Argentina - Primera B Nacional
04/23/2018 23:30:00 Santamarina - Ferro
04/24/2018 00:00:00 Sarmiento Junin - Atl. Rafaela
04/24/2018 00:00:00 Sarmiento Junin - Atl. Rafaela
  Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
04/24/2018 00:05:00 Platense - Talleres Escalada
  Argentina - Primera Division
04/24/2018 00:15:00 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia
  Colombia - Liga Aguila
04/24/2018 01:00:00 Dep. Pasto - Chico
  Australia - Queensland State League
04/24/2018 09:00:00 Magpies Crusaders - F.N.Q. Heat
04/24/2018 09:00:00 F.N.Q. Heat - Magpies Crusaders
  Australia - Brisbane Premier League
04/24/2018 09:30:00 North Pine - Brisbane Knights
  Algeria - Division 1
04/24/2018 15:00:00 Kabylie - Medea
04/24/2018 15:00:00 Bel Abbes - Harrach
04/24/2018 15:00:00 Hussein Dey - Biskra
04/24/2018 15:00:00 Tadjenant - MC Alger
04/24/2018 15:00:00 Paradou - ES Setif
  Poland - Division 1
04/24/2018 15:00:00 Leczna - Chrobry Glogow
  Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen
04/24/2018 16:00:00 Esbjerg - Vejle
  Czech Republic - Division 2
04/24/2018 16:10:00 Hradec Kralove - Olympia Praha
  Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
04/24/2018 16:15:00 Garching - Buchbach
04/24/2018 16:15:00 FC Pipinsried - Bayern II
  Austria - Erste Liga
04/24/2018 16:30:00 Wacker - Hartberg
04/24/2018 16:30:00 Kapfenberg - Wattens
04/24/2018 16:30:00 Neustadt - A. Lustenau
04/24/2018 16:30:00 Liefering - BW Linz
  Germany - Regionalliga North
04/24/2018 16:30:00 Oldenburg - Lübeck
04/24/2018 16:30:00 Luneburger Hansa - Braunschweig II
  Israel - Leumit League
04/24/2018 16:30:00 Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Bnei Lod
04/24/2018 16:30:00 Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Hapoel Petach Tikva
04/24/2018 16:30:00 H. Marmorek - M. Herzliya
04/24/2018 16:30:00 Ironi Nesher - Hap. Ramat Gan
  Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen
04/24/2018 17:00:00 Nykobing - Viborg
  Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
04/24/2018 17:00:00 Illertissen - Munich 1860
04/24/2018 17:00:00 Rosenheim - Seligenporten
04/24/2018 17:00:00 Ingolstadt II - Burghausen
04/24/2018 17:00:00 Memmingen - Furth II
04/24/2018 17:00:00 Augsburg II - Nurnberg II
  Germany - Regionalliga North
04/24/2018 17:00:00 St. Pauli II - Egestorf-Langreder
  Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
04/24/2018 17:00:00 Elversberg - Steinbach
04/24/2018 17:00:00 Koblenz - Mannheim
  Poland - Division 1
04/24/2018 17:00:00 Ol. Grudziadz - Stal Mielec
04/24/2018 17:00:00 Olsztyn - Ruch
  Germany - Regionalliga West
04/24/2018 17:30:00 Wiedenbruck - RW Essen
04/24/2018 17:30:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Köln II
04/24/2018 17:30:00 Erndtebruck - Westfalia Rhynern
04/24/2018 17:30:00 Bonner - Rodinghausen
  South Africa - Premier League
04/24/2018 17:30:00 Bloem Celtic - Chippa Utd.
04/24/2018 17:30:00 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs
04/24/2018 17:30:00 Ajax Cape Town - Baroka
  France - Division 2
04/24/2018 18:00:00 Niort - GFC Ajaccio
04/24/2018 18:00:00 Nimes - Lorient
04/24/2018 18:00:00 Le Havre - Nancy
04/24/2018 18:00:00 Tours - Quevilly Rouen
04/24/2018 18:00:00 Auxerre - Reims
04/24/2018 18:00:00 Valenciennes - Sochaux
04/24/2018 18:00:00 Brest - Clermont
04/24/2018 18:00:00 Paris FC - Chateauroux
04/24/2018 18:00:00 Orleans - Bourg Peronnas
  Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
04/24/2018 18:30:00 Justo José Urquiza - Central Cordoba
  England - Blue Square Premier
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Gateshead - Ebbsfleet
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Torquay - Guiseley
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Leyton Orient - Maidenhead
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Tranmere - Solihull
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Bromley - Barrow
  England - Championship
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Nott'm Forest - Barnsley
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Derby - Cardiff
  England - Conference North
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Nuneaton - Boston
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Blyth - Curzon
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Spennymoor - Telford
  England - Conference South
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Poole Town - Whitehawk
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Bognor - Chelmsford
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Welling - Bath City
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Weston - Truro
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Concord - Hungerford
  England - League One
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Rochdale - Plymouth
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Bradford - Milton Keynes Dons
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Oldham - Southend
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Doncaster - Blackburn
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Bristol Rvs - Wigan
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Shrewsbury - Peterboro
  England - League Two
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Yeovil - Forest Green
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Coventry - Lincoln
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Morecambe - Cambridge
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Newport - Accrington
  England - Northern Premier League
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Altrincham - Marine
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Whitby - Rushall
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Matlock - Ashton Utd
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Barwell - Stourbridge
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Grantham - Warrington
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Witton - Farsley
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Nantwich - Shaw Lane
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Lancaster - Buxton
  Europe - Champions League
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Liverpool - AS Roma
  Scotland - Championship
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Livingston - Inverness C
  Scotland - League Two
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Berwick - Stenhousemuir
  Wales - Premier League
04/24/2018 18:45:00 Prestatyn - Barry